SPORTS SECTION 2019/20

 

Section Teacher Day Hours Place

 

Sports aerobics

 

 

mgr M.Zaborna

MONDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

17:00 - 19:15

17:00 - 19:15

17:00 - 19:15

AEROBICS GYM

AEROBICS GYM

AEROBICS GYM

 

Badminton

 

mgr R. Kasprów

TUESDAY

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

20:30 - 22:00

20:30 - 22:00

19:30 - 21:00

ZSO NR 8 , MEISNERA Street

ZSO NR 8 , MEISNERA Street

ZSO NR 8 , MEISNERA Street

Sports bridge

 

dr M.Małysa

TUESDAY

TUESDAY

17:00 - 19:00

19:00 - 21:00

117 Room

117 Room (beginner group)

Futsal Women

 

mgr A.Bussler

MONDAY

THURSDAY

18:30 - 20:00

18:30 - 20:00

TENNIS GYM

TENNIS GYM

Futsal Men

mgr A.Bussler

TUESDAY

17:00 - 18:30

GYM

 

Judo

 

mgr M.Szołucha

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

17:30 - 19:30

17:30 - 19:30

17:30 - 19:30

JUDO GYM

Randori (walki kontrolne)

JUDO GYM

Karate

M. Adamowski

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

19:00 - 20:30

19:00 - 20:30

JUDO GYM

JUDO GYM

 

Cycling Mountain Bike

 

mgr M.Parafiniuk

MONDAY

TUESDAY

THURSDAY

SATURDAY

20:00 - 21:30

18:30 - 20:00

18:30 - 20:00

10:00 - 12:00

123 GYM

ROWING

123 GYM

TERRAIN

Basketball Women

dr M.Wołujewicz - Czerlonko

SUNDAY

20:00 - 21:30

GYM

Basketball Men

mgr K.Rozwadowski

SUNDAY

10:00 - 13:00

GYM

 

Athletics Women

 

mgr K. Gronau-Karendys

MONDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

17:00 - 18:30

17:00 - 18:30

17:00 - 18:30

GYM

TENNIS GYM / 123 GYM

TENNIS GYM

 

Athletics Men

 

mgr J.Markowski

MONDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

17:00 - 18:30

17:00 - 18:30

17:00 - 18:30

GYM

TENNIS GYM / 123 GYM

TENNIS GYM

 

Ski /

Snowboard

 

mgr M.Parafiniuk

MONDAY

TUESDAY

THURSDAY

20:00 - 21:30

20:00 - 21:30

20:00 - 21:30

123 GYM

TENNIS GYM

TENNIS GYM

 

Football Men

 

mgr A.Bussler

MONDAY

TUESDAY

THURSDAY

17:00 - 18:30

18:30 - 20:00

17:00 - 18:30

FOOTBALL PITCH /  TENNIS GYM

FOOTBALL PITCH /  TENNIS GYM

FOOTBALL PITCH /  TENNIS GYM

 

Handball Women

 

mgr K.Kaszuba

MONDAY

TUESDAY

THURSDAY

17:00 - 18:30

19:00 - 20:30

17:00 -18:30

123 GYM

SP 92 Zaspa

GYM

 

Handball Men

 

mgr K. Milusz

MONDAY

TUESDAY

THURSDAY

18:30 - 20:00

20:30 - 22:00

17:00 - 18:30

123 GYM

SP 92 ZASPA

GYM

 

Volleyball Women

 

mgr E. Kasprów

MONDAY

WEDNESDAY

FRIDAY

17:00 - 18:30

17:00 - 18:30

15:30 - 17:00

GYM

GYM

GYM

 

Volleyball Men

 

dr R.Mikołajewski

MONDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

20:00 - 21:30

17:00 - 18:30

17:00 - 18:30

GYM

GYM

Weight room

 

Swimming


dr A. Pęczak- Graczyk

mgr inż. E.Miszewska

MONDAY

TUESDAY

THURSDAY

16:30 - 18:00

16:30 - 18:00

16:30 - 18:00

SWIMMING POOL

SWIMMING POOL

SWIMMING POOL

Chess

mgr A.Bussler

WEDNESDAY

17:15 - 18:45

117 ROOM

Tennis

mgr P.Diłaj

MONDAY

WEDNESDAY

20:15 - 22:30

20:15 - 22:30

TENNIS GYM

TENNIS GYM

 

Table tennis

 

 

mgr M.Marchlewski

TUESDAY

THURSDAY

20:00 - 22:15

20:00 - 22:15

TENNIS MRKS GYM, ZASPA

TENNIS MRKS GYM, ZASPA

 

Powerlifting

mgr A.Bussler

TUESDAY

THURSDAY

17:00 -19:15

17:00 -19:15

WeIgth room near GYM

WeIgth room near GYM

 

Rowing

 

mgr P.Buliński

MONDAY

WEDNESDAY

FRIDAY

17:30 - 19:00

17:30 - 19:00

16:45 - 17:20

BOATHOUSE

BOATHOUSE

SWIMMING POOL

Climbing

mgr B. Gramacka

TUESDAY

THURSDAY

18:30 - 21:00

18:30 - 20:30

GYM

GYM

Sailing

mgr J.Pankowski

WEDNESDAY

16:45 - 18:00

SWIMMING POOL